Meldeliste Staustufenlauf 2019

Vorname Name Jahrgang Verein Auswahl des Laufs
Joschua Ernst 2013 TSV Thüngersheim Bambini-Lauf ca. 1000 m
Theo Höfling 2011 ohne Bambini-Lauf ca. 1000 m
Olivia Marie Höfling 2011 ohne Bambini-Lauf ca. 1000 m
Samuel Wittke 2011 Katja Fitness/Running Rockets Bambini-Lauf ca. 1000 m
Jakob Schlembach 2011 VfR Burggrumbach Bambini-Lauf ca. 1000 m
Leon Bleimann 2010 VfR Burggrumbach Bambini-Lauf ca. 1000 m
Thomas Becker 1978 Ohne Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Petra Becker 1979 Ohne Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Brigitte Benkert 1953 HSV Birnfeld Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Andrea Brönner 1972 - Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Kathleen Daumberger 1986 ohne Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Thomas Daumberger 1986 ohne Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Claudia Ernst 1982 SV Würzburg 05 Triathlon Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Timo Estenfelder 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Kai Estenfelder 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Joachim Föhr 1957 Klinik Bavaria Bad Kissingen Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Ralf Franz 1978 vereinslos Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Lisa Heinrichs 1993 SV Würzburg 05 Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Thomas Heusslein 1980 ohne Verein Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Anthony Hildenbrand 2000 TSG Kleinostheim Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Marisa Hußlein 1996 Tv Haßfurt Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Michael Kohlhepp 1972 FV Karlstadt U11 Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Isabell Lef 1975 TSV Güntersleben Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Johannes Mahr 1990 Laufwerk Wü Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Susanne Meininger 1988 SV Würzburg 05 Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Ulrike Ortolano 1963 kein Verein Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Michael Page 1960 Rimpar Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Lara Pröschl 1999 SV Würzburg 05 Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Julian Rappert 1994 SV Würzburg 05 Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Angelika Reusch-Popp 1971 - Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Sabine Salzmann 1970 Vockenröter Russen Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Andreas Sauer 1979 DJK Burghausen Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Anja Schraud 1973 RV Halsheim Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Andrea Schwehla 1979 ohne Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Paul Weigand 2002 ESV Gemünden Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Heiko Werthmann 1985 TSV Gambach Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Tim  Lang 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Ida Göbel 2001 VfR Burggrumbach Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Yannick Weilnhammer 2001 VfR Burggrumbach Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Angela Rennert 1955 TV/DJK Hammelburg Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Karin Brell  1967 TV/DJK Hammelburg Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Margarete Keller 1964 TV/DJK Hammelburg Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Sieglinde Roider 1953 TV/DJK Hammelburg Halber Staustufenlauf 7,5 km
Maya Armowitz 2004 RV Viktoria Wombach Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Luca Armowitz 2006 RV Viktoria Wombach Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Andreas Aslanidis 2009 --- Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Nils Dernbach 2005 SV Frankenheim Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Jonathan Erdniß 2006 FC Wertheim-Eichel Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Jonah Faller 2008 TG Höchberg Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Josefine Freund 2007 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Luna-Sophie Janas 2009 TSV Karlburg Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Stella Kilian 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Christoph Sadowski 2007 Katja Fitness/Running Rockets Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Julia Sadowski 2008 Katja Fitness/Running Rockets Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Timon Hein 2005 VfR Burggrumbach Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Levin König 2004 VfR Burggrumbach Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Joelle Grieb 2004 VfR Burggrumbach Schüler-Lauf ca. 2,5 km
Martin Ackermann 1978 TG 48 Schweinfurt Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Albert 1964 Kein Staustufenlauf 15 km
Michael Amann 1964 LG Lohr - Rechtenbach Staustufenlauf 15 km
René Amtmann 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Staustufenlauf 15 km
Ellena Bamberger 1984 Horny Girls Staustufenlauf 15 km
Michael Bamberger 1985 Horny Guys Staustufenlauf 15 km
Brigitte Bärnreuther 1957 FSV Großenseebach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Bayer 1974 TSV Münnerstadt Staustufenlauf 15 km
Matthias Becker 1975 _ Staustufenlauf 15 km
Mario Beckert 1977 SV HERSCHFELD Staustufenlauf 15 km
Christian Brand 1971 ohne Staustufenlauf 15 km
Winfried Braun 1963 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Staustufenlauf 15 km
Oliver Bremer 1989 TG Kitzingen Staustufenlauf 15 km
Rainer Burger 1967 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Staustufenlauf 15 km
Johannes Büttner 1974 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Staustufenlauf 15 km
Philipp Dinkel 1956 Stadtmarathon Würzburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Benedikt Dörner 1988 ohne Staustufenlauf 15 km
Gerhard Dr.Schumm 1946 TV  Bad Brückenau Staustufenlauf 15 km
Mark Elsesser 1973 werunthis Frankfurt Staustufenlauf 15 km
Holger Erdniss 1963 ETSV Lauda Staustufenlauf 15 km
Silke Faller 1976 Lauftreff TG Höchberg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Tamás Fekete 1944 LG-Würzburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Arno Fell 1965 TSV Rannungen Staustufenlauf 15 km
Sophia Franz 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Staustufenlauf 15 km
Stefan Gerhardt 1990 TSV Karlstadt Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Gieseke 1961 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Göhring     Staustufenlauf 15 km
Lothar Greiner 1952 DJK/TSV Rödental Staustufenlauf 15 km
Marcel Gruber 1979 SV Herschfeld Staustufenlauf 15 km
Carmen Gruber 1984 Laufwerk Wü Staustufenlauf 15 km
Tanja Haas 1971 RV Wombach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Jürgen Hartmann 1971 Team Magenta Würzburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Dieter Haupeltshofer 1970 "Horny" Hunter Staustufenlauf 15 km
Hannes Hemrich 1995 TSV Urspringen Staustufenlauf 15 km
Sascha Hintz 1974 TSV Reichenberg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Hock 1977 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Höfling 1982 ohne Staustufenlauf 15 km
Carola Hübner 1969 Obermain Therme, die Therminatoren Staustufenlauf 15 km
Siegbert Hummel 1961 LG Würzburg #europeunited Staustufenlauf 15 km
Sebastiano Ilardi 1957 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Jochen Lummel 1976 ohne Verein Staustufenlauf 15 km
Ute Jurk 1961 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Kemmer 1988 Horny Guys Staustufenlauf 15 km
Felix Kern 1998 TSG Kleinostheim Staustufenlauf 15 km
Michael Kißner 1989 TuS Frammersbach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Alexander Kitzberger 1975 Laufwerk Wü Staustufenlauf 15 km
Klaus Knoppe 1960 ohne Staustufenlauf 15 km
Johannes Knorr 1986 TSV/DJK Wiesentheid Staustufenlauf 15 km
Michael Koch 1976 TSV Güntersleben Staustufenlauf 15 km
Benjamin Kost 1987 ETSV Lauda Staustufenlauf 15 km
Stefanie Kreutzer 1990 TG Heidingsfeld Staustufenlauf 15 km
Michael Kroll 1963 Sportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels Staustufenlauf 15 km
Simone Leiblein 1995 SV Würzburg 05 Staustufenlauf 15 km
Klaus Leiblein 1960 SV Würzburg 05 Staustufenlauf 15 km
Korinna Lerch 1974 TV/DJK Hammelburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Patrick Lubrich 1981 Staustufenlauf 15 km
Christian Mahr 1966 ohne Verein Staustufenlauf 15 km
Rolf Malter 1965 ohne Staustufenlauf 15 km
Victoria McParland 1976 n/a Staustufenlauf 15 km
Steffen Merkert 1980 SV Mondfeld Staustufenlauf 15 km
Günther Meyer 1961 TEAM MAGENTA Würzburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Jochen Mohrig 1978 Laufwerk Wü Staustufenlauf 15 km
Paul Möller 1994 Karschter Eck Staustufenlauf 15 km
Eberhard Müller 1964 ohne Staustufenlauf 15 km
Michael Müller 1963 HSV Birnfeld Staustufenlauf 15 km
Joachim Müller-Retzbach 1966 Horny Guys Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Neumann 1979 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt Staustufenlauf 15 km
Leonardo Ortolano 1996 LG Karlstadt Gambach Lohr Staustufenlauf 15 km
Alexandra Panzer 1974 DJK SC Vorra Staustufenlauf 15 km
Werner Pissulla 1960 TSV Langenprozelten Staustufenlauf 15 km
Leo Pototzky 1964 RV Viktoria Wombach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Heide Pototzky 1963 RV Viktoria Wombach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Tamina Preuß 1986 - Staustufenlauf 15 km
Jürgen Renner 1974 RV Viktoria Wombach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Renz 1979 . Staustufenlauf 15 km
Karsten Roth 1967 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Bernd Salzmann 1964 Ohne Staustufenlauf 15 km
Carmen Schamberger 1973 Laufwerk Wü Staustufenlauf 15 km
Christian Scheid 1974 TG Kitzingen Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Schmelter 1952 keiner Staustufenlauf 15 km
Carsten Schmidt 1967 LG Hassberge Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Schmitt 1962 RV Viktoria Wombach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Tobias Schneider 1981 TG Kitzingen Staustufenlauf 15 km
Patricia Schodorf 1974 TV/DJK Hammelburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Elmar Schömig 1950 ETSV Lauda Staustufenlauf 15 km
Gerhard Schreier 1955 RV Viktoria Wombach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Christian Schulz 1976 ohne Verein Staustufenlauf 15 km
Andreas Singer 1971 Volley Eibelstadt Staustufenlauf 15 km
Michael Söder 1985 SC Ostheim Staustufenlauf 15 km
Raimund Spahn 1958 TSV Gauaschach ( Horny Guy´s ) Staustufenlauf 15 km
Armin Staub 1969 TSV Rechtenbach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Florian Staudt 1989 TG 48 Schweinfurt Staustufenlauf 15 km
Manuel Steigerwald 1984 TSV Karlburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Walter Steigmeier 1957 TSV Rannungen Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Stieber 1974 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Staustufenlauf 15 km
Armin Strohmenger 1984 TSV Gambach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Juliane Totzke 1991 SV 05 Würzburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
David Vogel 1993 FV Karlstadt Staustufenlauf 15 km
Hans Wagner 1955 TV 1884 Bad Brückenau Staustufenlauf 15 km
Max Wassermann 1991 vereinslos Staustufenlauf 15 km
Horst Weese 1942 TSV Münnerstadt Staustufenlauf 15 km
Kurt Weinmann 1963 TSV Rannungen Staustufenlauf 15 km
Jonas Weissenseel 1993 - Staustufenlauf 15 km
Volker Weltner 1973 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei Staustufenlauf 15 km
Detlef Will 1965 RV Viktoria Wombach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Berthold Wolf 1942 TS Lichtenfels Staustufenlauf 15 km
Thomas Wünsch 1980 ohne Staustufenlauf 15 km
Stefan Zappe 1976 Horny Guys Staustufenlauf 15 km
Laura Zimmermann 1990 Sv Würzburg 05 Staustufenlauf 15 km
Albrecht Zisler 1959 SV Wirmsthal Staustufenlauf 15 km
Bettina Zuschlag 1978 TSV Güntersleben Staustufenlauf 15 km
Jörg Gencer 1967 ohne Verein Staustufenlauf 15 km
Andreas Schlembach 1981 VfR Burggrumbach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Christian Bleimann 1981 VfR Burggrumbach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Ida Sachse 1997 VfR Burggrumbach Staustufenlauf 15 km
Waldemar Halbig 1953 TV/DJK Hammelburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Christof Manger 1970 TV/DJK Hammelburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Markus Grebhardt 1989 TV/DJK Hammelburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Carmen Haberland 1974 TV/DJK Hammelburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Gerhard Fella 1960 TV/DJK Hammelburg Staustufenlauf 15 km
Heidrun Hirt 1971 TV/DJK Hammelburg Staustufenlauf 15 km

aktualisiert 10.01.2019, 16.15 Uhr